Document sans titre
Classement Général de l'édition :2009 |
class/général |
nom |
prenom |
categorie |
club |
temps |
vitesse |
1 |
DUBREUCQ |
Antoine |
SE-M |
RC CORBIE |
01:19:12 |
16.09KM/H |
2 |
CHARLEY |
Frederique |
SE-M |
COURIR EN BAIE DE SO |
01:20:05 |
15.92KM/H |
3 |
DUBREUCQ |
Ludovic |
SE-M |
RC CORBIE |
01:20:06 |
15.91KM/H |
4 |
DUFOSSEE |
Emmanuel |
SE-M |
ESPRIT RUN |
01:20:21 |
15.86KM/H |
5 |
OUTREBON |
BASTIEN |
SE-M |
LES BLAIREAUX DE PIC |
01:22:30 |
15.45KM/H |
6 |
LAPERSONNE JEAN-PIER |
ROMAIN |
SE-M |
AMIENS.UC |
01:23:38 |
15.24KM/H |
7 |
THIEUX |
G?rard |
SE-M |
24 NON STOP EPPEVILL |
01:23:54 |
15.19KM/H |
8 |
HEUDELENNE |
G?rard |
V1-M |
RC CORBIE |
01:24:27 |
15.10KM/H |
9 |
NORMAND |
Stephane |
SE-M |
|
01:25:18 |
14.94KM/H |
10 |
FRETE |
Fabien |
SE-M |
ASN MONS BOUBERT |
01:27:09 |
14.63KM/H |
11 |
LEFEVRE |
Vincent |
V1-M |
ESPRIT RUN |
01:27:46 |
14.53KM/H |
12 |
LAGARDE |
Vincent |
V1-M |
RC CORBIE |
01:28:31 |
14.40KM/H |
13 |
TOBO |
Gianni |
V1-M |
DSL SAINT OUEN |
01:28:43 |
14.37KM/H |
14 |
NOREL |
JEROME |
SE-M |
RC CORBIE |
01:29:06 |
14.31KM/H |
15 |
NOREL |
THIERRY |
V1-M |
RC CORBIE |
01:29:07 |
14.31KM/H |
16 |
POIDEVIN |
ANTOINE |
SE-M |
RC CORBIE |
01:29:13 |
14.29KM/H |
17 |
MELET |
VINCENT |
SE-M |
RC CORBIE |
01:29:33 |
14.24KM/H |
18 |
ROUECHE |
Eric |
SE-M |
RC CORBIE |
01:30:00 |
14.16KM/H |
19 |
HENOCQUE |
Pascal |
V1-M |
CBS |
01:30:30 |
14.09KM/H |
20 |
BRENET |
Laurent |
V1-M |
VAL DE SOMME |
01:30:34 |
14.08KM/H |
21 |
SUEUR |
Fabrice |
V1-M |
OPALE TRAIL NATURE |
01:31:21 |
13.96KM/H |
22 |
MACQUET |
Bruno |
V1-M |
OPALE TRAIL NATURE |
01:32:21 |
13.80KM/H |
23 |
CORBILLON |
Jacky |
SE-M |
DSL SAINT OUEN |
01:33:46 |
13.60KM/H |
24 |
CABASSA |
Jean Armel |
V1-M |
|
01:34:30 |
13.49KM/H |
25 |
BOIDIN |
PIERRE |
V1-M |
PICQUIGNY RC |
01:34:50 |
13.44KM/H |
26 |
CARON |
Freddy |
V1-M |
RC CORBIE |
01:35:41 |
13.32KM/H |
27 |
BOUTILLIER |
Jean Philippe |
V1-M |
ESPRIT RUN |
01:35:45 |
13.31KM/H |
28 |
DECASTRO |
Jose |
V1-M |
|
01:35:54 |
13.29KM/H |
29 |
BARBIER |
Jacques |
V2-M |
VAL DE SOMME |
01:36:04 |
13.27KM/H |
30 |
MONNOT |
PHILIPPE |
V2-M |
ESPRIT RUN |
01:37:06 |
13.13KM/H |
31 |
DEFOSSEZ |
CHRISTOPHE |
V1-M |
MONTDIDIER ATHLETIX |
01:37:14 |
13.11KM/H |
32 |
AUCAGOS |
Yvan |
SE-M |
AMAAC |
01:37:25 |
13.09KM/H |
33 |
MASSON |
Stephane |
SE-M |
VAL DE SOMME |
01:37:52 |
13.03KM/H |
34 |
MALLIAFAULOS |
Xavier |
V1-M |
BACO |
01:37:59 |
13.01KM/H |
35 |
DIEUSET |
Anthony |
SE-M |
OPALE TRAIL NATURE |
01:38:26 |
12.95KM/H |
36 |
LARTIQUE |
PASCAL |
V1-M |
ESCL CARBONE LORRAIN |
01:38:27 |
12.95KM/H |
37 |
BILLET |
Patrick |
V1-M |
|
01:38:28 |
12.95KM/H |
38 |
DEHEDIN |
Marc |
V2-M |
|
01:38:45 |
12.91KM/H |
39 |
FIN |
Fabrice |
V1-M |
OPALE TRAIL NATURE |
01:38:51 |
12.90KM/H |
40 |
POLLARD |
Andr |
V1-M |
|
01:38:57 |
12.88KM/H |
41 |
LECOT |
STEPHANE |
V1-M |
24 NON STOP EPPEVILL |
01:39:29 |
12.81KM/H |
42 |
VACOSAIT |
PASCAL |
V1-M |
|
01:39:33 |
12.81KM/H |
43 |
GAVELLE |
Anicet |
V3-M |
VAL DE SOMME |
01:40:10 |
12.73KM/H |
44 |
JOURDIN |
Alain |
V2-M |
COURIR EN BAIE DE SO |
01:40:18 |
12.71KM/H |
45 |
DHENIN |
Frederic |
SE-M |
ASDH ( HESDIN) |
01:40:52 |
12.64KM/H |
46 |
DA SILVA |
Thomas |
SE-M |
AMIENS TRIATHLON |
01:40:56 |
12.63KM/H |
47 |
MERCIRIS |
FABIEN |
SE-M |
AMIENS TRIATHLON ODL |
01:40:57 |
12.63KM/H |
48 |
GUERY |
Christophe |
V2-M |
USEG DIEPPE |
01:41:16 |
12.59KM/H |
49 |
FOVET |
MICHEL |
V2-M |
AMIENS.UC |
01:41:23 |
12.57KM/H |
50 |
BARBIER |
Philippe |
V3-M |
AMIENS.UC |
01:41:23 |
12.57KM/H |
51 |
HAMON |
Fr?deric |
V1-M |
ESPRIT RUN |
01:41:34 |
12.55KM/H |
52 |
JONCQUEL |
Jean-Paul |
V2-M |
OPALE TRAIL NATURE |
01:41:50 |
12.52KM/H |
53 |
DEBURE |
G?rard |
V1-M |
|
01:42:06 |
12.48KM/H |
54 |
ADIASSE |
St?phane |
SE-M |
POSTEL TRIATHLON |
01:42:16 |
12.47KM/H |
55 |
MARSAUX |
JACKY |
V2-M |
U.S CAMON |
01:42:22 |
12.45KM/H |
56 |
LANGLACE |
Chantal |
V2-F |
|
01:42:40 |
12.42KM/H |
57 |
CHEVAL |
Fabien |
SE-M |
|
01:42:42 |
12.41KM/H |
58 |
BARBIN |
Patrick |
V1-M |
|
01:42:57 |
12.38KM/H |
59 |
JEGOUK |
Alexis |
SE-M |
|
01:42:58 |
12.38KM/H |
60 |
MAISSE |
Fabrice |
V1-M |
AMIENS TRIATHLON |
01:43:10 |
12.36KM/H |
61 |
RETOURNE |
David |
SE-M |
CC MOREUIL |
01:43:30 |
12.32KM/H |
62 |
GILLON |
Alain |
V2-M |
VAL DE SOMME |
01:43:34 |
12.31KM/H |
63 |
FAURY |
EMMANUEL |
SE-M |
|
01:43:35 |
12.31KM/H |
64 |
DEVAUCHELLE |
FABRICE |
V1-M |
ESPRIT RUN |
01:43:40 |
12.30KM/H |
65 |
BEAURIN |
Didier |
V1-M |
VAL DE SOMME |
01:43:48 |
12.28KM/H |
66 |
LEFEVRE |
Jean |
V1-M |
|
01:43:52 |
12.27KM/H |
67 |
CARETTE |
Jean Philippe |
V2-M |
FOULLEE FLESSELOISE |
01:43:53 |
12.27KM/H |
68 |
JOLY |
Freddy |
SE-M |
AS PROCTER ET GAMBLE |
01:43:56 |
12.27KM/H |
69 |
OLIVA |
Johan |
SE-M |
|
01:44:21 |
12.22KM/H |
70 |
LADENT |
Sebastien |
SE-M |
RC CORBIE |
01:44:23 |
12.21KM/H |
71 |
DUPAYS |
Didier |
V2-M |
|
01:44:29 |
12.20KM/H |
72 |
COSYNS |
Laurent |
SE-M |
AMIENS TRIATHLON |
01:44:32 |
12.20KM/H |
73 |
DEKONING |
THIERRY |
V1-M |
RUNNING UNITHER |
01:44:50 |
12.16KM/H |
74 |
LHEUREUX |
Christophe |
SE-M |
PASS RUNNING |
01:45:06 |
12.13KM/H |
75 |
RAVEL |
Patrick |
V1-M |
SC ABBEVILLE |
01:45:19 |
12.11KM/H |
76 |
LECLERCQ |
ALEXIS |
SE-M |
RC CORBIE |
01:45:27 |
12.09KM/H |
77 |
DEHESDIN |
JACQUES |
V2-M |
SCA ABBEVILLE |
01:45:46 |
12.05KM/H |
78 |
HEMBERT |
Rodolphe |
V1-M |
SC ABBEVILLE |
01:45:47 |
12.05KM/H |
79 |
DELAPLACE |
Pascal |
V1-M |
|
01:45:57 |
12.03KM/H |
80 |
LEMAN |
Gerard |
V1-M |
COURIR EN BAIE DE SO |
01:46:13 |
12.00KM/H |
81 |
MENUGE |
Philippe |
V1-M |
OPALE TRAIL NATURE |
01:46:39 |
11.95KM/H |
82 |
DUPONTREUE |
Jean-Luc |
V2-M |
AMIENS TRIATHLON |
01:46:48 |
11.94KM/H |
83 |
JENOT |
Joel |
V3-M |
AMIENS TRIATHLON |
01:46:55 |
11.92KM/H |
84 |
CARBONI |
Vincent |
SE-M |
|
01:46:59 |
11.92KM/H |
85 |
PAIN |
St?phane |
V1-M |
USEG DIEPPE |
01:47:08 |
11.90KM/H |
86 |
POULTIER |
Stephane |
V1-M |
|
01:47:14 |
11.89KM/H |
87 |
NEBLING |
Vincent |
SE-M |
FOULLEE FLESSELOISE |
01:47:22 |
11.87KM/H |
88 |
BOQUET |
BRUNO |
V1-M |
VAL DE SOMME |
01:48:07 |
11.79KM/H |
89 |
LONGER |
Jean-Francois |
V2-M |
SC ABBEVILLE |
01:48:38 |
11.73KM/H |
90 |
GONIN |
Heloise |
SE-F |
AMIENS.UC |
01:48:40 |
11.73KM/H |
91 |
BLEUX |
Frederic |
V1-M |
LES BLAIREAUX DE PIC |
01:48:49 |
11.72KM/H |
92 |
BRICHE |
Alain |
V2-M |
DSL SAINT OUEN |
01:49:34 |
11.64KM/H |
93 |
FRANCATEL |
Laurent |
V1-M |
USCA |
01:49:54 |
11.60KM/H |
94 |
BERNESCHI |
ARNAUD |
V1-M |
AMICALE NEUFCHATEL A |
01:49:55 |
11.60KM/H |
95 |
DALLOYEAU |
Philippe |
V2-M |
FOOTING SYMPA |
01:50:13 |
11.57KM/H |
96 |
PHILIPPE |
Sylvain |
V1-M |
VAL DE SOMME |
01:50:32 |
11.53KM/H |
97 |
TOURNEUR |
Christian |
V2-M |
VALEO |
01:50:33 |
11.53KM/H |
98 |
RUBIN |
Franck |
V1-M |
24 NON STOP EPPEVILL |
01:50:53 |
11.50KM/H |
99 |
DIETRICH |
Pascal |
V1-M |
|
01:51:07 |
11.47KM/H |
100 |
LIBERT |
Eric |
V2-M |
OPALE TRAIL NATURE |
01:51:17 |
11.46KM/H |
101 |
PINCHON |
Pascal |
V1-M |
|
01:51:23 |
11.44KM/H |
102 |
HUTIN |
Emmanuel |
SE-M |
CGOS |
01:51:27 |
11.44KM/H |
103 |
LONGUEMART |
Alain |
V1-M |
CGOS |
01:51:28 |
11.44KM/H |
104 |
BELLIER |
JOEL |
JU-M |
CGOS |
01:51:29 |
11.44KM/H |
105 |
DHERSE |
Joel |
V2-M |
FOOTING SYMPA |
01:51:33 |
11.43KM/H |
106 |
CISSELLO |
David |
SE-M |
|
01:51:50 |
11.40KM/H |
107 |
DARRAS |
Walter |
SE-M |
|
01:51:51 |
11.40KM/H |
108 |
DUCROCQ |
Emmanuel |
SE-M |
|
01:52:07 |
11.37KM/H |
109 |
LECOT |
Yannick |
V3-M |
24 NON STOP EPPEVILL |
01:52:09 |
11.37KM/H |
110 |
BOCAHUT |
GERARD |
V2-M |
LA FERE A. C. |
01:52:13 |
11.36KM/H |
111 |
GOBERT |
Bruno |
V1-M |
OPALE TRAIL NATURE |
01:52:16 |
11.35KM/H |
112 |
RAUX |
Daniel |
V2-M |
VAL DE SOMME |
01:52:20 |
11.35KM/H |
113 |
BOCAHUT |
FLORENCE |
V2-F |
LA FERE A. C. |
01:52:23 |
11.34KM/H |
114 |
PARMENTIER |
Fred |
V1-M |
|
01:52:41 |
11.31KM/H |
115 |
CORRENT |
Gery |
V1-M |
|
01:52:42 |
11.31KM/H |
116 |
LEANDRI |
Yann |
V1-M |
AMIENS TRIATHLON |
01:52:48 |
11.30KM/H |
117 |
QUEMIN |
DANY |
V2-M |
|
01:52:48 |
11.30KM/H |
118 |
POPPE |
Marie-camille |
ES-F |
|
01:52:52 |
11.30KM/H |
119 |
VARLET |
Daniel |
V1-M |
U.S CAMON |
01:52:52 |
11.29KM/H |
120 |
HAMIEZ |
BERNARD |
V1-M |
RC CORBIE |
01:52:54 |
11.29KM/H |
121 |
FROMENT |
Fabrice |
V1-M |
RC CORBIE |
01:53:01 |
11.28KM/H |
122 |
SANCHES |
Adilio |
SE-M |
ESCL AMIENS |
01:53:13 |
11.26KM/H |
123 |
DE COLNET |
Bruno |
V2-M |
VYTAJOG |
01:53:16 |
11.25KM/H |
124 |
GONIN |
B?atrice |
V3-F |
|
01:53:18 |
11.25KM/H |
125 |
BOINET |
Pascal |
V1-M |
US CHEMINOTS AMIENS |
01:53:20 |
11.25KM/H |
126 |
SARAZIN |
Jean-PAul |
V3-M |
VAL DE SOMME |
01:53:31 |
11.23KM/H |
127 |
CAULET |
Dominique |
V2-M |
AMAAC |
01:53:37 |
11.22KM/H |
128 |
FLAQUET |
Rene |
V2-M |
SCA ABBEVILLE |
01:53:45 |
11.21KM/H |
129 |
GILLON |
Brigitte |
V2-F |
VAL DE SOMME |
01:53:59 |
11.18KM/H |
130 |
GUILLOSSOU |
FREDERIC |
V1-M |
AAE SAINT BLIMONT |
01:54:15 |
11.16KM/H |
131 |
GROGNOT |
Roger |
V3-M |
AMAAC |
01:54:24 |
11.14KM/H |
132 |
BALESTAN |
ISABELLE |
V1-F |
MONTDIDIER ATHLETIX |
01:54:34 |
11.13KM/H |
133 |
LAMBOTIN |
PASCAL |
V1-M |
MONTDIDIER ATHLETIX |
01:54:36 |
11.12KM/H |
134 |
MOURET |
Franck |
V1-M |
VALEO |
01:54:39 |
11.12KM/H |
135 |
DENEL |
Arnaud |
SE-M |
FOOTING SYMPA |
01:54:47 |
11.11KM/H |
136 |
LEFEVRE |
Michel |
V1-M |
|
01:55:09 |
11.07KM/H |
137 |
CAROUGE |
Philippe |
V2-M |
SC ABBEVILLE |
01:55:16 |
11.06KM/H |
138 |
TACHEUX |
Didier |
V1-M |
COURIR EN BAIE DE SO |
01:55:44 |
11.02KM/H |
139 |
MORAND |
Christophe |
V1-M |
RC CORBIE |
01:55:49 |
11.01KM/H |
140 |
VILLAIN |
Bernard |
V1-M |
24HEURES NON STOP EP |
01:55:54 |
11.00KM/H |
141 |
CARNOY |
Fabien |
SE-M |
|
01:56:09 |
10.98KM/H |
142 |
MAINEMARE |
Jacques |
V1-M |
|
01:56:15 |
10.97KM/H |
143 |
GOURLIN |
Bruno |
V1-M |
ESPRIT RUN |
01:56:19 |
10.96KM/H |
144 |
PELLE |
Frederic |
V1-M |
|
01:56:26 |
10.95KM/H |
145 |
HEIN |
XAVIER |
SE-M |
|
01:56:37 |
10.93KM/H |
146 |
FOURDRINIER |
Philippe |
V1-M |
VAL DE SOMME |
01:56:45 |
10.92KM/H |
147 |
DELABIE |
Dominique |
SE-F |
COURIR EN BAIE DE SO |
01:56:46 |
10.92KM/H |
148 |
CHRISTOPHE |
Daniel |
V1-M |
AAE ST BLIMONT |
01:56:54 |
10.91KM/H |
149 |
CAMBRAY |
Didier |
V2-M |
VAL DE SOMME |
01:56:55 |
10.90KM/H |
150 |
THUMERELLE |
Laurent |
V1-M |
NAOURS RUN AND BIKE |
01:56:56 |
10.90KM/H |
151 |
CAUET |
Christophe |
V1-M |
NAOURS RUN AND BIKE |
01:57:35 |
10.84KM/H |
152 |
PIC |
Stephane |
SE-M |
VAL DE SOMME |
01:57:36 |
10.84KM/H |
153 |
RUBIN |
Eric |
V1-M |
24 NON STOP EPPEVILL |
01:57:38 |
10.84KM/H |
154 |
LASSALLE |
DOMINIQUE |
V1-M |
VAL DE SOMME |
01:57:53 |
10.81KM/H |
155 |
DEREUDER |
Christian |
V2-M |
|
01:58:47 |
10.73KM/H |
156 |
ALVES |
Fr?deric |
V1-M |
CGOS |
01:59:28 |
10.67KM/H |
157 |
DEGLICOURT |
Mathieu |
SE-M |
|
01:59:49 |
10.64KM/H |
158 |
BIGOT |
Maurice |
V3-M |
OPALE TRAIL NATURE |
01:59:51 |
10.64KM/H |
159 |
DARRAS |
CHRISTOPHE |
V1-M |
RC CORBIE |
02:00:16 |
10.60KM/H |
160 |
MARDOC |
PHILIPPE |
V2-M |
CCF2M MONTMAIN |
02:00:20 |
10.59KM/H |
161 |
MALLET |
Christian |
V1-M |
LES BLAIREAUX DE PIC |
02:00:32 |
10.58KM/H |
162 |
KIENZEL |
Delphine |
SE-F |
PICQUIGNY RC |
02:00:38 |
10.57KM/H |
163 |
JOLY |
Jean Pierre |
V2-M |
VAL DE SOMME |
02:00:40 |
10.56KM/H |
164 |
MOLIN |
Jean Paul |
V3-M |
VYTAJOG |
02:00:49 |
10.55KM/H |
165 |
GRISONI |
Jack |
V3-M |
VYTAJOG |
02:01:04 |
10.53KM/H |
166 |
BIGAND |
Chantal |
V2-F |
VAL DE SOMME |
02:01:05 |
10.53KM/H |
167 |
LECOT |
Boris |
SE-M |
|
02:01:09 |
10.52KM/H |
168 |
DIOT |
Thierry |
V1-M |
RC CORBIE |
02:01:11 |
10.52KM/H |
169 |
BAJZIK |
Dominique |
V1-M |
ACA BEAUVAIS |
02:01:21 |
10.50KM/H |
170 |
DHAINAUT |
Sandrine |
V1-F |
VAL DE SOMME |
02:01:31 |
10.49KM/H |
171 |
COQUERELLE |
Val?rie |
V1-F |
VAL DE SOMME |
02:01:39 |
10.48KM/H |
172 |
LEDREUX |
Jos |
V2-M |
|
02:01:39 |
10.48KM/H |
173 |
WYCKAERT |
CHRISTIAN |
V2-M |
VAL DE SOMME |
02:01:45 |
10.47KM/H |
174 |
PANNET |
Magalie |
SE-F |
|
02:01:45 |
10.47KM/H |
175 |
DHEILLY |
Jean Pierre |
V1-M |
CGOS |
02:02:06 |
10.44KM/H |
176 |
LE BARS |
Fran?ois |
V1-M |
|
02:02:06 |
10.44KM/H |
177 |
BAUDOIN |
Aurelien |
SE-M |
|
02:02:20 |
10.42KM/H |
178 |
THIERRY |
Christophe |
V1-M |
|
02:02:21 |
10.42KM/H |
179 |
JOURDRAIN |
Rapha |
V1-M |
|
02:02:22 |
10.42KM/H |
180 |
BARBIER |
Corinne |
V2-F |
USCA |
02:03:04 |
10.36KM/H |
181 |
BARBAUT |
Isabelle |
V1-F |
OPALE TRAIL NATURE |
02:03:13 |
10.35KM/H |
182 |
CARPENTIER |
THIERRY |
V1-M |
|
02:03:17 |
10.34KM/H |
183 |
DEMEYER |
Christophe |
V1-M |
|
02:03:35 |
10.32KM/H |
184 |
RUBIN |
Fabienne |
V1-F |
CAP 21 |
02:03:40 |
10.31KM/H |
185 |
SIMIONI |
CLAUDE |
V2-F |
VAL DE SOMME |
02:04:01 |
10.28KM/H |
186 |
PIRES ROBALO |
MARIE |
V2-F |
ESPRIT RUN |
02:04:03 |
10.28KM/H |
187 |
NANTOIS |
Laetitia |
SE-F |
|
02:04:50 |
10.21KM/H |
188 |
MARECHAL |
ISABELLE |
V1-F |
RC CORBIE |
02:05:00 |
10.20KM/H |
189 |
LONGER |
Patricia |
V1-F |
SC ABBEVILLE |
02:05:01 |
10.20KM/H |
190 |
MOLIN |
Marie H?l?ne |
V3-F |
VYTAJOG |
02:05:07 |
10.19KM/H |
191 |
DAUPHIN |
Bernard |
V2-M |
VAL DE SOMME |
02:05:14 |
10.18KM/H |
192 |
RENAUD |
Henri |
V2-M |
|
02:05:17 |
10.17KM/H |
193 |
PERRODIN |
Veronique |
V1-F |
OPALE TRAIL NATURE |
02:05:49 |
10.13KM/H |
194 |
THOREL |
MANUEL |
SE-M |
AS ETAPLES TRIATHLON |
02:05:54 |
10.12KM/H |
195 |
BIGOT |
Marie-Christine |
V2-F |
OPALE TRAIL NATURE |
02:05:57 |
10.12KM/H |
196 |
BLEUX |
Corinne |
V1-F |
LES BLAIREAUX DE PIC |
02:06:16 |
10.10KM/H |
197 |
RAUX |
Patricia |
V2-F |
VAL DE SOMME |
02:06:50 |
10.05KM/H |
198 |
HECART |
Daniel |
V1-M |
VAL DE SOMME |
02:06:51 |
10.05KM/H |
199 |
HALGRAIN |
Patrice |
V1-M |
|
02:07:00 |
10.04KM/H |
200 |
DRANSART |
Corinne |
V1-F |
|
02:07:02 |
10.04KM/H |
201 |
BOURGEOIS |
St?phane |
SE-M |
|
02:07:11 |
10.02KM/H |
202 |
DACHICOURT |
Manuel |
SE-M |
VAL DE SOMME |
02:07:18 |
10.01KM/H |
203 |
COSSIN |
G?rard |
V3-M |
ESPRIT RUN |
02:08:16 |
9.94KM/H |
204 |
LECOT |
Alban |
SE-M |
24 NON STOP EPPEVILL |
02:08:35 |
9.91KM/H |
205 |
LECONTE |
Alain |
V1-M |
FOULLEE FLESSELOISE |
02:09:11 |
9.87KM/H |
206 |
BEUVIN |
Jo |
V2-M |
|
02:10:02 |
9.80KM/H |
207 |
SALON |
Jean Michel |
V2-M |
CGOS |
02:11:09 |
9.72KM/H |
208 |
MORCHAIN |
Mickael |
V1-M |
FOULLEE FLESSELOISE |
02:11:21 |
9.70KM/H |
209 |
GODART |
Pierre |
SE-M |
|
02:11:23 |
9.70KM/H |
210 |
LOTTE |
David |
SE-M |
|
02:11:45 |
9.68KM/H |
211 |
TINTILLIER |
Sylvie |
V1-F |
VAL DE SOMME |
02:11:46 |
9.67KM/H |
212 |
CROUTTE |
Jean Raymond |
V2-M |
ESPRIT RUN |
02:11:57 |
9.66KM/H |
213 |
LEGAGNEUR |
Herve |
V1-M |
|
02:12:00 |
9.66KM/H |
214 |
LEGAGNEUR |
Alain |
SE-M |
BEAUMONT TRIATHLON |
02:12:18 |
9.64KM/H |
215 |
HERLEIN |
Julien |
SE-M |
PICQUIGNY RC |
02:12:18 |
9.64KM/H |
216 |
GORDOR |
Frederic |
SE-M |
AMIENS.UC |
02:12:19 |
9.63KM/H |
217 |
SAVARY |
Alain |
V3-M |
FOULLEE FLESSELOISE |
02:12:55 |
9.59KM/H |
218 |
MERELLE |
Luc |
V1-M |
FOULLEE FLESSELOISE |
02:13:29 |
9.55KM/H |
219 |
GIRAULT |
Valerie |
SE-F |
OPALE TRAIL NATURE |
02:13:34 |
9.54KM/H |
220 |
OURDOUILLIE |
Christian |
V2-M |
VAL DE SOMME |
02:15:01 |
9.44KM/H |
221 |
BALESTAN |
Patrick |
V1-M |
MONTDIDIER ATHLETIX |
02:15:31 |
9.41KM/H |
222 |
BEDARD |
Lionel |
V1-M |
|
02:16:01 |
9.37KM/H |
223 |
GEUDET |
Arnaud |
SE-M |
|
02:16:31 |
9.34KM/H |
224 |
DIOT |
Christine |
V1-F |
RC CORBIE |
02:16:59 |
9.31KM/H |
225 |
BULIN |
VIVIANE |
V2-F |
SC ABBEVILLE |
02:17:20 |
9.28KM/H |
226 |
BEAUFILS |
Jean Claude |
V4-M |
|
02:17:27 |
9.27KM/H |
227 |
MARYSSE |
Bruno |
V2-M |
CGOS |
02:19:31 |
9.14KM/H |
228 |
JOURDAIN |
Eddy |
V1-M |
FOULLEE FLESSELOISE |
02:20:51 |
9.05KM/H |
229 |
BRANCHE |
SOPHIE |
V2-F |
AMIENS-CHU |
02:21:28 |
9.01KM/H |
230 |
ANNOUIAL |
Yannick |
V1-M |
|
02:22:51 |
8.92KM/H |
231 |
BRUSSELLE |
Dania |
V1-F |
COURRIR A VILLERS |
02:24:03 |
8.85KM/H |
232 |
DUQUEF |
Maurice |
V3-M |
VAL DE SOMME |
02:27:04 |
8.67KM/H |
233 |
HERLEIN |
MAURICE |
V4-M |
PICQUIGNY RC |
02:27:05 |
8.67KM/H |
234 |
DEBRAY |
Maryse |
V3-F |
VAL DE SOMME |
02:36:02 |
8.17KM/H |
235 |
LIBESSART |
Daniel |
V1-M |
VAL DE SOMME |
02:38:22 |
8.05KM/H |
236 |
DEVAUCHELLE |
Jean-michel |
V1-M |
|
02:38:23 |
8.05KM/H |
237 |
HERARD |
Rene |
V3-M |
|
02:40:33 |
7.94KM/H |
238 |
HERARD |
Fabrice |
V1-M |
|
02:50:43 |
7.47KM/H |
|
|
|