Document sans titre
Classement Féminin de l'édition 2011 |
Clas.F |
class/général |
nom |
prenom |
categorie |
club |
temps |
Vitesse |
1 |
39 |
THIBAULT |
Juliette |
SE-F |
|
01:37:15 |
13.21KM/H |
2 |
60 |
POPPE |
Marie Camille |
V4-F |
AUC |
01:42:11 |
12.57KM/H |
3 |
87 |
BARDOULET |
Delphine |
SE-F |
|
01:45:03 |
12.22KM/H |
4 |
100 |
RICHARD |
Aurore |
SE-F |
|
01:46:44 |
12.03KM/H |
5 |
120 |
LECOINTE |
Heloise |
SE-F |
CBS |
01:49:59 |
11.68KM/H |
6 |
132 |
PANNET |
MAGALIE |
SE-F |
RUNNING UNITHER PHAR |
01:50:57 |
11.57KM/H |
7 |
137 |
BONY |
Marianne |
SE-F |
AUC |
01:51:54 |
11.48KM/H |
8 |
147 |
NANTOIS |
LAETITIA |
SE-F |
RC CORBIE |
01:53:31 |
11.31KM/H |
9 |
165 |
DRANSART |
Corinne |
V1-F |
VAL DE SOMME |
01:55:00 |
11.17KM/H |
10 |
180 |
SIRJACOBS |
Rosine |
V3-F |
ESPRIT RUN |
01:56:33 |
11.02KM/H |
11 |
183 |
LENGLET |
STEPHANIE |
SE-F |
VAL DE SOMME |
01:56:50 |
10.99KM/H |
12 |
188 |
MASCRE |
Christine |
V2-F |
ESPRIT RUN |
01:57:48 |
10.90KM/H |
13 |
189 |
LEROY |
CELINE |
SE-F |
RUNNING NATURE |
01:57:49 |
10.90KM/H |
14 |
198 |
BLEUX |
CORINNE |
V1-F |
LES BLAIREAUX DE PIC |
01:58:59 |
10.79KM/H |
15 |
208 |
BOCAHUT |
Florence |
V2-F |
LA FERE A. C. |
02:00:36 |
10.65KM/H |
16 |
213 |
DURAND |
Val?rie |
SE-F |
CBS |
02:01:20 |
10.58KM/H |
17 |
217 |
LHOEST |
Vanessa |
SE-F |
AUC |
02:02:06 |
10.52KM/H |
18 |
225 |
DIEM |
Ang?lique |
SE-F |
FOOTING SYMPA |
02:02:49 |
10.45KM/H |
19 |
233 |
LAMBOTIN |
Corine |
V1-F |
MONTDIDIER ATHLETIX |
02:05:03 |
10.27KM/H |
20 |
234 |
BALESTAN |
ISABELLE |
V1-F |
MONTDIDIER ATHLETIX |
02:05:41 |
10.22KM/H |
21 |
236 |
SOLAU |
Isabelle |
V1-F |
LA FERE AC |
02:05:47 |
10.21KM/H |
22 |
237 |
DUVERGER |
Christelle |
V1-F |
FOOTING SYMPA |
02:05:47 |
10.21KM/H |
23 |
242 |
COCQUERELLE |
Valerie |
V1-F |
VAL DE SOMME |
02:08:36 |
9.98KM/H |
24 |
243 |
GUGLIELMETTI |
Aurore |
V1-F |
VGA COMPIEGNE |
02:08:50 |
9.97KM/H |
25 |
245 |
COUSIN |
Laurence |
V2-F |
FC LAON |
02:08:51 |
9.97KM/H |
26 |
246 |
CHATELAIN |
Isabelle |
SE-F |
|
02:09:03 |
9.95KM/H |
27 |
247 |
CAUX |
Nadine |
V2-F |
|
02:09:55 |
9.88KM/H |
28 |
250 |
VANDENHOVE |
ANNE LAURE |
SE-F |
URCEL |
02:12:53 |
9.66KM/H |
29 |
252 |
FROIDURE |
Catherine |
V1-F |
|
02:13:07 |
9.65KM/H |
30 |
255 |
VANDAMME |
Andrea |
SE-F |
COURIR AU CHU AMIENS |
02:13:17 |
9.63KM/H |
31 |
260 |
MORAND |
Nathalie |
V1-F |
MONTDIDIER ATHLETIX |
02:14:14 |
9.57KM/H |
32 |
261 |
NOCLERE |
Christine |
SE-F |
RCA |
02:14:38 |
9.54KM/H |
33 |
262 |
TELLIER |
Michelle |
SE-F |
BERCK ATHL?TISME COT |
02:14:40 |
9.54KM/H |
34 |
268 |
RIMBAULT |
Patricia |
SE-F |
TEAM DRAIL Evoissons |
02:17:20 |
9.35KM/H |
35 |
269 |
LORSON |
PASCALE |
V1-F |
RUNNING CLUB ABBEVIL |
02:17:42 |
9.32KM/H |
36 |
272 |
DHERSE |
Virginie |
SE-F |
FOOTING SYMPA |
02:19:01 |
9.24KM/H |
37 |
274 |
DHERSE |
Catherine |
V2-F |
FOOTING SYMPA |
02:20:24 |
9.15KM/H |
38 |
276 |
CLAISSE |
Christiane |
V3-F |
VYTAJOG |
02:20:42 |
9.13KM/H |
39 |
277 |
BOURGEOIS |
MARIE CECILE |
V1-F |
VYTAJOG |
02:20:43 |
9.13KM/H |
40 |
279 |
BULIN |
Viviane |
V3-F |
SCA ABBEVILLE |
02:22:19 |
9.02KM/H |
41 |
281 |
BON |
Veronique |
V2-F |
CBS |
02:22:57 |
8.98KM/H |
42 |
284 |
BOUQUET |
Catherine |
V1-F |
|
02:31:16 |
8.49KM/H |
43 |
285 |
D'HUBERT |
Doroth |
SE-F |
RC CORBIE |
02:32:32 |
8.42KM/H |
44 |
286 |
FUMERO |
Celine |
SE-F |
MONTDIDIER ATHLETIX |
02:42:36 |
7.90KM/H |
45 |
287 |
ACLOQUE |
Beatrice |
SE-F |
MONTDIDIER ATHLETIX |
02:42:36 |
7.90KM/H |
46 |
289 |
BARBIER |
Corinne |
V2-F |
VAL DE SOMME |
02:50:10 |
7.55KM/H |
47 |
290 |
DEBRAY |
Maryse |
V3-F |
VAL DE SOMME |
02:50:14 |
7.54KM/H |
|
|
|